Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Super Sunday

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0100-0300

Kool Archives

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0300-0500

Kool Archives

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0500-0700

Kool Archives

0700-0900

Kool Archives (PRE-RECORDED)

0700-0900

Bunter's Breakfast Carry On with Billy Bunter

0700-0900

Bunter's Breakfast Carry On with Billy Bunter

0700-0900

Bunter's Breakfast Carry On with Billy Bunter

0700-0900

Bunter's Breakfast Carry On with Billy Bunter

0700-0900

DJ Code

0700-0900

Kool Archives

0900-1000

Slipmatt's World of Rave

0900-1100

Jim Bitch (BI-WEEKLY)

0900-1100

DJ Chronic

0900-1100

Distant Planet Show

0900-1100

Tony C

0900-1100

DJ Infinity

0900-1100

Miss Monday (OLD SKOOL)

1000-1200

DJ Ten Tun (OLD SKOOL)

1100-1300

Mikeeshy (OLD SKOOL SHOW)

1100-1300

Garry G

1100-1300

DJ Ten Tun (OLD SKOOL SHOW)

1100-1300

DJ Kat (OLD SKOOL SHOW)

1100-1300

DJ Dominator / DJ KI

(BI-WEEKLY)

1100-1300

Dizzie Blonde

(DRUM & BASS)

1200-1500

Billy Bunter

1300-1500

Dark Phoenix / DJ Moocha

(BI-WEEKLY)

1300-1500

Agent K

1300-1500

Richie SK

1300-1500

The Ratpack (Everson Allen & Lipmaster Mark)

1300-1500

DJ Upakut / DJ Rugged

(BI-WEEKLY)

1300-1500

Jack-knife (CLASSIC HIP HOP)


1500-1700

DJ Darkness

1500-1700

DJ Virus

1500-1700

DJ Vapour / Daddy Nature

(BI-WEEKLY)

1500-1700

DJ Tamsin / DJ Episode

(BI-WEEKLY)

1500-1700

DJ Switch / DJ Deetek

(BI-WEEKLY)

1500-1700

Pablo G / DJ Redlock

(BI-WEEKLY)

1500-1700

Q Gritty (JUNGLE SHOW)

1700-1900

Dark Phoenix (DRIVE TIME)

1700-1900

Jay Cunning (DRIVE TIME)

1700-1900

DJ Choppah (DRIVE TIME)

1700-1900

DJ Bubbler / DJ Major

(BI-WEEKLY)

1700-1900

ASBO Records (DRIVE TIME)


1700-1900

Food Junky / MC/DJ Lipton and guests

(BI-WEEKLY)

1700-1900

Eastman Sound / Thunda Banton

(BI-WEEKLY)

1900-2100

Future Thinkin'. DM C.U.T, Shylo & I-One

1900-2100

Born on Road (1st Tues of the month) on rotation with Mark XTC. Pitch Invasion (monthly)

1900-2100

MC Blacka Creepy Show / DJ Lavery

(BI-WEEKLY)

1900-2100

Jamie G (UCOJ Show)

1900-2100

DJ Scanner

1900-2100

Rob Blaze / DJ Viper

(BI-WEEKLY)

1900-2100

Nicky Blackmarket, Funky Flirt, Devious D, 6 Blocc on weekly rotation

2100-2300

Chris Intaface / DJ E

(BI-WEEKLY)

2100-2300

Keith Rinse It

2100-2300

The Total Hypnosis Show with Phantom D & Jonah

2100-2300

BF Jay & The Ragga Twins / Jaguar Paw & MC Yush

(BI-WEEKLY)

2100-2300

DJ/MC Shockin'

2100-2300

DJ Terra / DJ Uniques

(BI-WEEKLY)

2100-2300

Brockie & Det / DJ Uno and MC Melo-D

(BI-WEEKLY)

2300-0100

Terry M / Connie Con

(BI-WEEKLY)

2300-0100

DJ Meduza (UK Era Show)

2300-0100

DJ Briggsy

(BI-WEEKLY)

*NEW SHOW*

2300-0100

DJ Uno and MC Melo-D (Nice Sounds Show)

2300-0100

Marcus Visionary (1st Fri) / DJ Enforcer & MC Twilight

(BI-WEEKLY)

2300-0100

DJ NME and Rerun / DJ Uzer

(BI-WEEKLY)

2300-0100

Liondub (drum and bass and dancehall show, live from NYC)